CI Instructor’s

ABU DHABI
Name of the Course Instructors aldebaran Training Institute - Hamdan Centre, Abu Dhabi
1. Ms. P.V. Visalakshi
2. Ms. Shahbaz Fatima
3. Ms. Sheeja Mohan
4. Mr. Suresh Sukumaran
5. Ms. Rathi Devi
6. Ms. Thilini Vinusha De Silva Wijewickrama
7. Ms. Sangeeta Rani
8. Ms Prachi Sushil Shinde
Name of the Course Instructors Noahs Ark Training Institute - Airport Road, Abu Dhabi
1. Mr. Girish Kumar  S.V.
2. MS. Kanta Miharia
3. Ms. Padmavathi Jeganathan
4. Ms. Kamilia Kamel
5. Mr. Selvi S Nathan
6. Ms. Jancy Ravichanthiran
Name of the Course Instructors Noah's Ark Training Institute Branch I - Ruwais, Abudhabi
1. Mr. Siva Kumar
2. Ms. Anuprita Pagariya
3. Ms. Pooja Chaudhry
4. Ms. Rhicha Mittal
Name of the Course Instructors - Madinat Zayed, Abu Dhabi
1. Ms. Gowri Sankar
2. Ms. Rosilin Patric
3. Ms. Sheena Elizabeth Cherian
4. Ms. Asa Bindu Girish
5. Mr. Perumalla Swamy Peddireddy
6. Ms. Prerana Likhe (new)
Name of the Course Instructors Vision Kids Training Center - Musaffah, Abu Dhabi
1. Ms. Monica Mohnani (Advani)
2. Ms. Sarita Rajan
3. Ms. Shanti Padmanaban (Franchisee)
4. Ms. Richu Jose
5. Ms. B. Charulatha
6. Ms. Raja Rajeshwari T
Name of the Course Instructors Royal Stable - Musaffah, Abu Dhabi
1. Ms. Sadaf Khan
Name of the Course Instructors Excel Education Training Center - Al Ain, Abu Dhabi
1. Ms. Preety Dhanjal (Franchisee)
2. Ms. Leona Shandra
3. Mr. Pazhanimanickam V.
DUBAI
Name of the Course Instructors UCMAS CENTRE - Karama Main, Dubai
1. Mrs. Sridevi D.
2. Ms. Sirisha
Name of the Course Instructors Vera City Talent Development - Bur Dubai, Dubai
1. Ms. Sudha R.K
Name of the Course Instructors Vera City Talent Development - Bur Dubai, Dubai
1. Ms. Jacqueline Pinto
2. Ms. Nirmala Ramaraj
3. Ms. Sakina Zakir Limbdiwala
Name of the Course Instructors Star Kids for Children Development - Al Qusais, Dubai

1. Ms.Anita Pradeep
2. Ms. Rajeswari Prakash
3. Ms. Supriya Mohan
4. Ms. Anita Tom
5. Ms. Nisrin Kadir
6. Ms. Rajni Dhas Jeya
7. Ms Edna Benito
Name of the Course Instructors Ideal Way Education Center - Al Satwa, Dubai

1. Ms. S. Sumathi (Franchisee)
2. Ms. Maitreyee A Vyas
3. Ms. Deepika Sekar
Name of the Course Instructors Creative Kids - Karama Shopping Mal, Dubai
1. Ms. Anitha Sam
2. Ms. Shilpa Rane
3. Ms. Priya Tamilselvan
Chandrika D Kini
Name of the Course Instructors Abacus Quest Point Branch - Umm Hurair, Dubai
1. Ms. K.B. Meenakshi
2. Ms. Nafeesa Yousuf Ali
3. Ms. Padma Nath
4. Ms. Anuradha Krishnan
5. Ms. Soniya Asif Virani - Left from service (temporary break)
6. Ms Jayanthi Venkataraman - Terminated from Service!
Name of the Course Instructors Increase Brain Performance - Al Nahda 2, Dubai
1. Ms. Aliya Tabassum Khan (Franchisee)
2. Ms. Julie Aldrin Correya
3. Ms. Zartaj Fatema
4. Ms. Nusrat Kasif Siddiki
5. Ms. Noufal Muhiyadheen
Name of the Course Instructors Impact Talent Performing Arts Training Centre - Oud Mehta, Dubai
1. Ms. Reema Nair   (Franchisee)
2. Ms. Sanju Jha
3. Ms. Sampathi Chamoli
Name of the Course Instructors Al Mubdioon Skills Development Centre - Abu Hail, Dubai
1. Ms. Ghina Hasan (Franchisee)
2. Ms. Jennifer Villena
3. Ms. Abier Soukkar
4. Ms. Sabreen M Abdalhaq
5. Ms. Aola Mahmoud
6. Ms. Lana Tharwat
Name of the Course Instructor Talent-Hub Art and Training Center, Dubai
1. Ms. Seema (new Franchisee)
Name of the Course Instructor International City, Dubai
1. Ms. Swetha Sherma
Name of the Course Instructor Motor City, Dubai
1. Mrs. Nusrat Ali Nomani
2. Ms. Meena Kolnad's
SHARJAH
Name of the Course Instructors Genius Park - Abu Shagara, Sharjah
1. Ms. Swarnalatha V. (Franchisee)
2. Ms. Anamika Saha
3. Ms. Baby H. Martin
4. Ms. Lekha Manoj Panicker
5. Ms. Soumya Raju
6. Ms. Sapna Pratap
Name of the Course Instructors Abacus Quest Point Branch - Rolla, Sharjah
1. Ms. Akila Arumugham
2. Ms. Anita Gamnani
3. Ms. M. Geetha Suresh
4. Ms. Sowjanya K.M.
Name of the Course Instructors Al Khan, Sharjah
1. Ms. Kalavathy Sankar
2. Ms. Selvi E.
3. Ms. Shakuntala Poojary
4. Ms. Suju Sarah Jacob
5. Ms. Arti Sachin Shivgan
6. Ms. A S Lalitha Priya
Name of the Course Instructors Easy Math Children Skills Development Centre - Al Soor, Sharjah
1. Ms. Rania El-Tigani  (Franchisee)
2. Ms. Radha Balakrishnan
3. Ms. Wafaa Husaen
4. Ms. Kavitha S.
5. Ms. Fatima Rida Zaiter
Name of the Course Instructors Achiever's Children Skills Development Centre - Al Nahda, Sharjah
1. Ms. Jyoti Joseph  (Franchisee)
2. Ms. Niveditha Amit
3. Ms. Prasanna Anil
4. Ms. Salma Siddque Syed
5. Ms. Subbu Guruvammal
6. Ms. Dayana Mathews Palliyil
7. Ms. Aranya Arun
Name of the Course Instructors Al Huda Children Skills Development Centre - Al Muweilah
1. Ms. Ch. Aruna Kumari
2. Ms. Sulochana V.
AJMAN
Name of the Course Instructors Smart Brain Creatiions - Al Muroor
1. Mr. Siji Susan John  (Franchisee)
2. Ms. Byno Susan Zachariah
Name of the Course Instructors Brilliant Minds Centre - Nuaimiah
1. Ms. Kanchan Rani Sharma (Franchisee)
2. Ms. Hemamalini
FUJAIRAH
Name of the Course Instructors Junior Talent Creative Center - Fujairah
1. Ms. Sankari Monikandan  (Franchisee)
2. Ms. Nour Elnager M.
3. Ms. Hala Abdala Abbas E.
4. Ms. Sabreena Luckman
5. Ms. Sumbal Shahid
6. Ms. K. B. Lola
RAS AL KHAIMAH
Name of the Course Instructors Ideal Way Education Center - RAK
1. Ms. Nisha Patnaik
2. Ms. Zarina Khokhe
3. Ms. Praveena
UMM AL QUWAIN
Name of the Course Instructors Excel Education Training Center - Al Ain Mall
1. Ms. Snekalatha Felix (Franchisee)
2. Ms. Mangalam L. Iyer